Teams

Participating in 2015

  • Germany / USA
    • Team International
  • Slovakia
    • Team Slovakia
  • Greece
    • Roupel Sidirokastrou
  • Denmark / Estonia
      Odense Badminton Klub
  • Switzerland
    • Swiss Selection
  • Scotland
    • Equipe Ecosse
    • Scotland National Junior Squad
  • Finland
    • Finland
  • Belgium
    • OLVE/PBA
    • Badminton Vlaanderen
    • LFBB
  • The Netherlands
    • ZNBA
    • Netherlands
    • Badminton Academie Noord Holland
    • Van Zaanen
    • Badminton Academie Amsersfoort
  • Wales
    • Wales
  • Denmark
    • Badminton Roskilde
    • Nyvang
  • Germany
    • TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
    • PTSV Rosenheim
    • Team Bayern
  • Ireland
    • Team Eire
  • England
    • East Cheshire Performance Centre
  • Iceland
    • Iceland
  • Russia
    • Russia NFBR
  • Spain
    • Spain
  • Cyprus
    • Cyprus Talent Team
  • Bulgaria
    • Team Bulgaria
  • Romania
    • Romania
  • Italy
    • Italy
  • France
    • LIFB
    • Ligue Régionale Lorraine
    • Ligue de Picardie
    • Groupe Avenir
  • Moldova
    • Moldova

Participated in 2014

  • Wales
    • Wales
  • Luxembourg
    • Fédération Luxembourgeoise de badminton
  • Finland
    • Team Finland
  • Switzerland
    • Swiss Badminton
    • Swiss Selection
  • Germany
    • Team Bayern
  • The Netherlands
    • Badminton Academy Haarlem
    • Team Amstelveen
    • ZNBA
  • England
    • Badminton England
    • East Cheshire Performance Centre
  • France
    • France
    • LIFB
    • Nozay Badminton Assocation
    • Ligue de Picardie de Badminton
  • Belgium
    • Badminton Vlaanderen
    • LFBB
    • OLVE Badminton
  • Scotland
    • Scotland
    • Equipe Ecosse
  • Denmark
    • Badminton Roskilde
  • Czech Republic
    • Team Plzen
  • Slovakia
    • Team Slovakia

Participated in 2013

  • The Netherlands
    • Amstelveense Badminton academie
    • Badminton Academy Amersfoort
    • Badminton academie Haarlem
    • Badminton academie Limburg
  • Scotland
    • Badminton Scotland
    • Equipe Ecosse
  • Slovakia
    • Slovakia team
  • Cyprus
    • Parnassos badminton team
  • Estonia
    • Viimsi Sulgpalliklubi
  • Finland
    • Badminton Finland
  • Germany
    • Team International
    • Badminton Landesverband NRW
    • Team Bavaria
    • Team Bayern
  • Wales
    • Wales
  • France
    • Nancy Ligue de Lorraine
    • Havre Badminton club
    • French national team
    • LIFB
    • FTBad
    • ASBTT
    • Pôle Espoir Strasbourg
  • Iceland
    • Iceland
  • Belgium
    • OLVE
    • LFBB
    • Badminton Vlaanderen
  • Switzerland
    • Swiss Badminton
  • England
    • East Cheshire performance centre
  • Luxembourg
    • FELUBA
  • Denmark
    • Himmelev Badminton Klub
  • Bulgaria
    • Bulgaria

Participated in 2012

  • Spain
    • Spanish Badminton Federation
    • Madrid national training centre
  • England
    • Badminton England
    • East Cheshire Centre
  • Finland
    • Badminton Finland
  • Switzerland
    • Swiss Badminton
    • Swiss Talent Team
  • France
    • National Team France
    • LIFB
    • HEM badminton
    • Pôle Espoir de Strasbourg
    • USEE
    • Lorraine Nancy
  • Greece
    • Hellenic badminton federation
  • The Netherlands
    • U13 Belofte Team Nederland
    • Badminton Academie Limburg
    • Amstelveense Badminton academie
    • Academy Haarlem
  • Belgium
    • LFBB
    • Badminton Vlaanderen
    • PBA
    • OLVE
  • Luxembourg
    • FELUBA
  • Northern Ireland
    • Northern Ireland
    • Getty Rebecca
    • Ryan Getty
  • Serbia
    • National team Serbia
  • Scotland
    • Scotland
  • Germany
    • Hach
    • PTSV Rosenheim
    • Team Bavaria
  • Croatia
    • HBK Max
  • Israel
    • National Team Israel
  • Slovakia
    • Slovakia
  • Italia
    • Federazione Italiani Badminton
    • A.S.D. Mediterranea Badminton
  • Czech Republic
    • Badminton team Plzen
  • Austria
    • Youth Team Austria

Participated in 2011

  • England
    • Futures Badminton Academy
    • England
    • Team Westgate
    • Badminton England
  • The Netherlands
    • Badminton Talent Team
    • BAF
    • BAZH
    • Badminton academy Amersfoort
    • BAL
  • Croatia
    • HBK Max
  • Czech Republic
    • Sokol Plzeň - Doubravka
    • Sokol clubs of Southern Bohemia
  • Slovakia
    • Team Slovakia
  • Germany
    • TV Dillingen
    • TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg
    • TV Refrath
    • BC Beuel
  • Spain
    • CTD Badminton Oviedo
    • Spain
  • France
    • HEM Badminton
    • LIFB
    • Badminton Nancy Villers
    • ACBB
  • Italy
    • Team Südtirol
  • Luxemburg
    • FELUBA
  • Wales
    • Welsh Dragons
  • Cyprus
    • Cyprus Badminton Federation
  • Switserland
    • Swiss Talent Team
    • Swiss Badminton
  • Belgium
    • LFBB
    • VBL
    • OLVE
    • PBA
  • Iceland
    • Team Iceland
  • Israel
    • Talent team Israel
  • Scotland
    • Badminton Scotland
  • Denmark
    • Team Denmark

Participated in 2010

  • Scotland
    • Scotland National Team
    • U17 Scotland National Squad
  • The Netherlands
    • Amersfoort
    • Zuid Nederlandse Badmintonacademie
    • Badminton Nederland
    • OLVE Invited 5
  • Belgium
    • LFBB
    • PBA
    • VBL
    • Team OLVE
    • OLVE Invited 6
  • Luxembourg
    • FELUBA
  • Wales
    • Wales
  • Austria
    • BLZ Steiermark
    • ASV Pressbaum-Badminton
    • Vorarlberger Badminton Verband
    • U11/13 Team Austria
    • OLVE Invited 7
  • Spain
    • National Team Spain
  • Republic of Macedonia
    • Macedonia
  • Finland
    • Team Finland
  • England
    • Futures Badminton Academy
    • OLVE Invited 2
  • Slovakia
    • Team Slovakia
  • France
    • Ligue d'Ile de France (LIFB)
  • Cyprus
    • Cyprus badminton federation
  • Czech Republic
    • Sokol Ceske Budejovice
    • Sokol Doubravka badminton team
    • Super Stars Most
  • Croatia
    • HBK Max badminton
  • Germany
    • OLVE Invited 1
  • Norway
    • Norway
  • Switzerland
    • Swiss talent team
    • OLVE Invited 3
  • Northern Ireland
    • OLVE Invited 4
  • Israel
    • Macabi Ashdod/Rishon le Zion

Participated in 2009

  • Austria
    • Austrian National Team
    • BLZ Steiermark
    • Vorarlberg
  • Belgium
    • LFBB
    • PBA
    • Team OLVE
    • VBL
  • Cyprus
    • Morfotikos Egkomis
    • Parnassos Badminton Team
    • Proodos Club
  • Czech Republic
    • Super Stars Most
  • England
    • Badminton England
    • Futures Badminton Academy
    • Smashing Tours
  • Finland
    • Finnisch Badminton Association
  • France
    • Ligue d'Ile de France (LIFB)
  • Germany
    • BC Ottweilers
    • BC Westerburg
  • Israel
    • Israel
  • Iceland
    • National Team of Iceland
  • Luxembourg
    • Feluba
  • Macedonia
    • Macedonian Badminton Association
  • Scotland
    • Badminton Scotland
  • Slovakia
    • TJ Zvolen
  • Spain
    • National Spanish Team
  • Switzerland
    • BCC Bösingen
  • The Netherlands
    • Badminton academy Amersfoort
    • Badminton academy Amstelveen
    • Badminton academy Zuid Holland
    • Badminton school Almere
    • BC Duinwijck
    • NBBJ
  • Wales
    • Welsh Dragons
Goto Victor
Goto JOT facebook
Goto BEC
Goto Sport
(hopefully) fully xhtml and css compliant